Feller Heftrucks

Toyota 02-7FG35

  • 05-12-2018
  • Toyota
  • 02-7FG35
  • 2004
  • EUR 5800.00 excl. BTW
Toyota 4 ton lpg. Mast 2 delig 5 meter met 2 extra ventielen.
Bouwjaar 2004. Urenstand 9200. Met 6 cilinder Toyota lijnmotor.
Met nieuwe lpg instalatie. Nieuwe volruuber voor banden.

Specificaties:

Toyota LPG vorklift  
Technical specifications:02-7FG3502-7FG35
Production year model/type1999-20072007-
Engine: TOYOTA TOYOTA
Cil/Turbo/intercooler:66
Engine model: 1FZ1FZ-E
Rated output: (Kw/Hp/Rpm)62kw/2100rpm63kw/2350rpm
Maximum torque: (Nm/Rpm)xx
Displacement: (cc)44764476
Fuel: LPGLPG
Fuel consumption: (ltr/h)xx
Transmission:xx
Hydrauliek system:  
Capacity hydraulic tank: (Ltr)xx
Oil flow for attachments (ltr/min)9595
Maximum operating pressure for attachments (bar)181181
Dimensions & weight: Standard mastStandard mast
Operating weight: (Kg)56505680
Overall length without forks: (mm)29252935
Overall width: (mm)13501350
Height to top of cab: (mm)21902190
Height with mast lowered: (mm)21102110
Overall height with mast raised: (mm)42204220
Ground clearance under mast, with load (mm)140120
Wheelbase: (mm)18401840
Tyre dimensions, front250-15-16PR(I)250-15-16PR(I)
Tyre dimensions, rear7.00-12-12PR(I)7.00-12-12PR(I)
Gradeability, with/without load (%)42/2242/22
Turning circle radius (mm)26002610
Fuel tank: (Ltr)xx
Operating information:Standard mastStandard mast
Load capacity (kg)4000(3500)4000(3500)
Load centre distance (mm)500(600)500(600)
Lift height (mm)30002950
Travel speed, with/without load (km/h)24/24.524.0/24.5
   
Toyota vorklift Bekijk de brochure